There are 21 results found for
lips
21 products
TRY IT ON
YSL LOVESHINE
Up to 24hr hydration with nourishing oils.
Color:
10 STARDUST LOVE
Select a colour for YSL LOVESHINE
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 185.00
TRY IT ON
YSL LOVESHINE CANDY GLAZE
The shine of a gloss with the nourishment of a balm.
Color:
5 Pink Satisfaction
Select a colour for YSL LOVESHINE CANDY GLAZE
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 185.00
YSL THE INKS VINYL CREAM
MIRROR SHINE LIP STAIN
Color:
416 Chili Provocation
Select a colour for YSL THE INKS VINYL CREAM
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 200.00
NEW TRY IT ON
YSL LOVESHINE CANDY GLOW
Tinted butter balm.
Color:
44 NUDE LAVALLIERE
Select a colour for YSL LOVESHINE CANDY GLOW
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 185.00
NEW
YSL LOVENUDE LIP BLUSHER
Soft blurring lip colour.
Color:
07 ILLICIT NUDE
Select a colour for YSL LOVENUDE LIP BLUSHER
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 189.00
NEW TRY IT ON
ROUGE PUR COUTURE
A RICH, CREAMY LIPSTICK THAT DELIVERS INCREDIBLE COLOR PAYOFF
Color:
R1 - LE_ROUGE
Select a colour for ROUGE PUR COUTURE
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 200.00
YSL THE INKS BLUR
Blurred Matte Lip Stain
Color:
231 Rosewood Emotion
Select a colour for YSL THE INKS BLUR
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 200.00
new
YSL THE SLIM
YSL The Slim Couture Matte Lipstick: couture at your fingertips
Color:
Rouge Runway
Select a colour for YSL THE SLIM
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 200.00
YSL LOVESHINE PLUMPING LIP OIL GLOSS
Juicy gloss with 8H plumping hydration and glassy shine.
Color:
10 STARDUST LOVE
Select a colour for YSL LOVESHINE PLUMPING LIP OIL GLOSS
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 185.00
HONEY MOON
The yummiest shine that hits your lips with a candy-coated glow.
Old price New price RM 445.00
Stardust Love
The yummiest shine that hits your lips with a candy-coated glow.
Old price New price RM 445.00
NEW
YSL LOVENUDE KISS SHAPER
Sculpting lip liner
Color:
#105 BURNT HONEY
Select a colour for YSL LOVENUDE KISS SHAPER
Complimentary sampling kit
Old price New price RM 125.00